Casual Jacket for Women

Women’s Diamond Quilted Biker Leather Jacket

$229.00

Clear selection
Compare

• 100% matte, grained, soft and durable lambskin leather
• 100% durable cotton body lining and cool polyester sleeve lining
• Diamond-quilted panels at shoulders and sleeves
• Long sleeves; zip cuffs
• 3 YKK Zipped Pocket
• Front zip fastening
• Zipper at cuffs
• Biker Style

Product Description

A fancy vibrant biker leather jacket with silver zipped and two-sided adjustable belts. Diamond quilted shoulder and sleeves. A trendy feature of a pure Biker jacket.

Additional information

Sizes

S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women’s Diamond Quilted Biker Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Bust9196101106111116121126
Waist879297102107112117122
Shoulder4243444546474849
Sleeves606162636464.56565.5
Hips9297102107112117122127
Length57585959.560.5616262.5