Lindsay Biker Leather Jacket For Women

$229.00

Clear selection
Compare

• 100% Leather; Lambskin Lining-
• 100% Cotton Body Lining and Polyester Sleeve Lining
• Long sleeves; zip cuffs
• 3 Zipped Pocket
• Front zip fastening
• Zipper at cuffs
• Biker Style

Product Description

Quilted diamond and a pure biker style leather jacket. Adjustable collars with long sleeves makes your impression sexy on your special nights. This biker leather jacket for women is a necessity for every biker lady out there.

Additional information

Sizes

S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lindsay Biker Leather Jacket For Women”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

XXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
SIZE68101214161820
Chest8084889298103109115
Sleeves58606162636464.565
Shoulder373839.540.541.54242.543
Hips889296101106111117123
Length545657585959.560.561