Leather Jacket for Women

Lindsay Biker Leather Jacket For Women

$249.00

Clear selection
Compare

• 100% Leather; Lambskin Lining-
• 100% Cotton Body Lining and Polyester Sleeve Lining
• Long sleeves; zip cuffs
• 3 Zipped Pocket
• Front zip fastening
• Zipper at cuffs
• Biker Style

Product Description

Quilted diamond and a pure biker style leather jacket. Adjustable collars with long sleeves makes your impression sexy on your special nights. This biker leather jacket for women is a necessity for every biker lady out there.

Additional information

Sizes

S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lindsay Biker Leather Jacket For Women”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Bust9196101106111116121126
Waist879297102107112117122
Shoulder4243444546474849
Sleeves606162636464.56565.5
Hips9297102107112117122127
Length57585959.560.5616262.5