Black Jacket for Women

Lady Gaga Rockstar Black Leather Jacket For Women

$249.00

Clear selection
Compare

• 100% matte, grained, soft and durable lamb skin leather
• 100% durable cotton body lining and cool polyester sleeve lining
• Long sleeves
• Front YKK zip fastening
• Zipper at cuffs
• Biker Style Slim Fit

Product Description

An ultimate Rockstar Leather Jacket is your showy Wardrobe essential wear it back with some ripped denim for a vintage rock concert and roll look.

Additional information

Sizes

S, M, L, XL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lady Gaga Rockstar Black Leather Jacket For Women”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Bust9196101106111116121126
Waist879297102107112117122
Shoulder4243444546474849
Sleeves606162636464.56565.5
Hips9297102107112117122127
Length57585959.560.5616262.5