Leather Jacket for Women

Nathalie Crop Leather Biker Jacket

$249.00

Clear selection
Compare

A biker-babe jacket in smooth, genuine leather features all the attitude you’re looking for, in a slightly cropped fit that won’t hide your outfit beneath.

FEATURES:

  • Zip Fastening
  • Full Front Zip Closure
  • Front zip closure
  • Notched lapels
  • Long sleeves with zip cuffs
  • Side zip pockets
  • Epaulets
  • Lined
  • Leather
  • Professional leather clean
  • Imported
FREE SHIPPING ALL OVER THE WORLD

Product Description

A biker leather jacket designed for powerful female. A showy designed with a appealing black lambskin leather. Classic style with a touch of causal wear

 

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Nathalie Crop Leather Biker Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Bust9196101106111116121126
Waist879297102107112117122
Shoulder4243444546474849
Sleeves606162636464.56565.5
Hips9297102107112117122127
Length57585959.560.5616262.5