Leather Jacket for Women

Miranda Leather Jacket

$249.00

Clear selection
Compare

Vertical seaming streamlines the silhouette of ‘s luxurious leather jacket, giving this moto-chic piece some sophisticated texture.

FEATURES:

  • The search for your new trophy jacket is over
  • Round collar with throat fastening
  • Zip fastening
  • Functional pockets
  • Regular cut – fits you just right
  • Snap-button detail at cuffs, snap-button detail at hem
  • Shell: lamb leather; lining: polyester
  • Professional leather clean
FREE SHIPPING ALL OVER THE WORLD

Product Description

A decent designed with a touch of elegance black biker style features. Classical look with a showy appearance.

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Miranda Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Bust9196101106111116121126
Waist879297102107112117122
Shoulder4243444546474849
Sleeves606162636464.56565.5
Hips9297102107112117122127
Length57585959.560.5616262.5