Leather Jacket for Women

Emily Perfecto Crop Leather Jacket

Rated 3.00 out of 5 based on 1 customer rating
(1 customer review)

$229.00

Clear selection
Compare

Perfecto moto jacket, cut to a new, hip-grazing length that’s equally chic with denim or paired with more feminine layers. Hand-cut panels of supple lambskin leather, this rugged, ride-ready design features a classic asymmetrical zip-front closure to help block the wind whether you’re on the open road or city streets.

FEATURES:

  • Front asymmetrical zip closure
  • Notched lapels
  • Long sleeves with zip cuffs
  • Chest slant zip pocket; front slant pockets
  • Belted waist
  • Epaulets
  • Lined
  • Lambskin Leather
FREE SHIPPING ALL OVER THE WORLD

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

1 review for Emily Perfecto Crop Leather Jacket

  1. ofaeduf
    Rated 3 out of 5

    :

    http://mewkid.net/who-is-xandra/ – Buy Amoxil 18 evx.mblf.leatherwear.com.au.xsl.so http://mewkid.net/who-is-xandra/

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Bust9196101106111116121126
Waist879297102107112117122
Shoulder4243444546474849
Sleeves606162636464.56565.5
Hips9297102107112117122127
Length57585959.560.5616262.5