Leather Jacket for Women

Quilted Formal Black Leather Jacket

$219.00

Clear selection
Compare

A quilted precious diamond formal black leather jacket. A design made of diamond quilted with a touch of formal wear. Show power of a corporate female with a cool gesture of silver hardware. Last for years.

  • Slim fit
  • Genuine Lambskin leather
  • Biker Style
  • Black original shade
  • Classic collar with pin-buckle strap
  • Asymmetric zip fastening through front
  • Two zipped pockets
  • Zipped cuffs
  • YKK metal zips

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Quilted Formal Black Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Bust9196101106111116121126
Waist879297102107112117122
Shoulder4243444546474849
Sleeves606162636464.56565.5
Hips9297102107112117122127
Length57585959.560.5616262.5