Black Leather Jacket for Women

Mona Lambskin Leather Moto Jacket

$219.00

Clear selection
Compare

Features:

  • Pockets : 1  internal  pocket
  • 2  Front  Zipper Pock et
  • Size: Medium
  • Colour : Black
  • Fabric : Lambskin Leather
  • Lining : 100% Polyester
  • Notch Collar Design
  • Item with Superior Quality
  • Designer collection
  • Specialty care
Free Shipping All Over The World

Product Description

Moto magic with supple touch. The Mona is fashioned in premium lambskin leather with a super soft feel. This zip front beauty features zip pockets and a round neckline that looks fabulous open or zipped closed.

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mona Lambskin Leather Moto Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Bust9196101106111116121126
Waist879297102107112117122
Shoulder4243444546474849
Sleeves606162636464.56565.5
Hips9297102107112117122127
Length57585959.560.5616262.5