Leather Jacket for Women

Louise Lambskin Leather Jacket

$249.00

Clear selection
Compare

Features:

Pockets: 1 internal pocket and 2 front pockets
Size: Medium
Colour: Black
Fabric: Lambskin Leather
Lining: Polyester

Free Shipping All Over the World.

Product Description

Biker Leather Jacket For Women

A Louise Lambskin Leather Jacket with a touch of soft lambskin leather with a elegance feel and comfort. A butterfly textured and a finest finish of handmade biker leather jacket.

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Louise Lambskin Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Bust9196101106111116121126
Waist879297102107112117122
Shoulder4243444546474849
Sleeves606162636464.56565.5
Hips9297102107112117122127
Length57585959.560.5616262.5