Leon Leather Jacket For Women

$229.00

Clear selection
Compare

Our Slim Fit traditional Leon leather jacket for women is made of pure leather extracted from the cowhide which provides the feel of softness and comfort. This leather jacket comes with a feature that enables you to easily adjust the waist from the front. Hence, this leather jacket is a perfect match for you if you are willing to look like a bottle of coke! 

  • Adjustable front 
  • 100% pure genuine leather 
  • Adjustable zipped cuffs 
  • Round soft collar 

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Leon Leather Jacket For Women”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

XXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
SIZE68101214161820
Chest8084889298103109115
Sleeves58606162636464.565
Shoulder373839.540.541.54242.543
Hips889296101106111117123
Length545657585959.560.561