Leather Jacket for Women

Adriana Black Biker Leather Jacket

$219.00

Clear selection
Compare

Sleek smooth lambskin black leather is the perfect material for this classic moto leather jacket from Leatherwear. The piece is detailed with metal YKK zips. Worn with denim or layered over dresses, this jacket is a timeless investment to last for many years.

  • Slim fit
  • Genuine leather
  • Biker Leather
  • Black shade
  • Classic collar with pin-buckle strap
  • Asymmetric zip fastening through front
  • Three-zipped pockets
  • Zipped cuffs
  • YKK metal zips

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Adriana Black Biker Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Bust9196101106111116121126
Waist879297102107112117122
Shoulder4243444546474849
Sleeves606162636464.56565.5
Hips9297102107112117122127
Length57585959.560.5616262.5