Wilson Vintage Leather Jacket

Wilson Vintage Leather Jacket

$219.00

Clear selection
Compare

Featuring with a snap collar this sleek styled Wilson vintage leather jacket is now available at our store. This leather jacket for men is designed with a minimalist approach which makes your overall look professional or casual both. Wilson leather vintage jacket have an ageless attitude which comes in a slim yet modern fit. 

  • 100% genuine leather 
  • Zippered cuffs 
  • Fully lined interior 
  • Slim and modern 

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Wilson Vintage Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Men Sizes

SizesXSSMLXL
Chest102107112117122
Waist97102107112117
Sleeves6162.563.56566.5
Shoulder4647.54950.552
Hips97102107112117
Length62.56465.566.568

EASTER SALE!! -3 Days 4 Hours 12 Minutes 16 Seconds
Shop Now