Wilson Vintage Leather Jacket

Wilson Vintage Leather Jacket

$229.00

or 4 fortnightly payments of $57.25 with Afterpay More info

Clear selection
Compare

Featuring with a snap collar this sleek styled Wilson vintage leather jacket is now available at our store. This leather jacket for men is designed with a minimalist approach which makes your overall look professional or casual both. Wilson leather vintage jacket have an ageless attitude which comes in a slim yet modern fit. 

  • 100% genuine leather 
  • Zippered cuffs 
  • Fully lined interior 
  • Slim and modern 

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

1 review for Wilson Vintage Leather Jacket

  1. DUI lawyer

    :

    Hi! Thank you…Interesting page :).

    https://myworklicence.com.au/

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Men Sizes

SizesXXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Chest53.55658.56163.56668.57173.5
Sleeves667686970717171.572
Shoulder46.54849.55152.553.555.556.557.5
Hips51535658.56163.56668.571
Length65666767.568.57171.57272.5
Waist49.55254.55759.562656871