Ted Baker Cargo Leather Jacket

Ted Baker Cargo Leather Jacket

$229.00

Clear selection
Compare

Ted Baker Cargo Leather Jacket for men shaded in black is an essential for your wardrobe. This ted baker cargo style leather jacket is made with the 100% pure lambskin leather kept minimal with easy-to-use functions. This leather jacket for men is featured with just one simple zip and a high- quality stud in the collar. 

  • 100% pure lambskin leather 
  • Simple and easy-to-use 
  • Durable 
  • Regular fit 

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ted Baker Cargo Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Men Sizes

SizesXSSMLXL
Chest102107112117122
Waist97102107112117
Sleeves6162.563.56566.5
Shoulder4647.54950.552
Hips97102107112117
Length62.56465.566.568