Fleming Rocky Black Leather Jacket

$219.00

Compare

This masterpiece leather jacket features a front zip fastening with popper fastened collar detailing, four front zip fastened pockets and zip cuffs. The Hero leather racer jacket also features padded back, a slightly quilted lining and a single internal pocket. The leather racer jacket is finished with a subtle Leatherwear logo badge on the sleeve.

100% Cow leather
2 side pocket
1 chest pocket
Biker Style

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fleming Rocky Black Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Men Sizes

SizesXSSMLXL
Chest102107112117122
Waist97102107112117
Sleeves6162.563.56566.5
Shoulder4647.54950.552
Hips97102107112117
Length62.56465.566.568

EASTER SALE!! -3 Days 3 Hours 39 Minutes 40 Seconds
Shop Now