Leather Jacket for Women

Fleming Rocky Black Leather Jacket

$229.00

Compare

Product Description

This masterpiece leather jacket features a front zip fastening with popper fastened collar detailing, four front zip fastened pockets and zip cuffs. The Hero leather racer jacket also features padded back, a slightly quilted lining and a single internal pocket. T

100% Goatleather
2 side pocket
1 chest pocket
Biker Style

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fleming Rocky Black Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Men Sizes

SizesXXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Chest5153.55658.56163.56668.5
Sleeves6566676869707171
Shoulder4546.54849.55152.553.555.5
Hips48.551535658.56163.566
Length63.565666767.568.57171.5
Waist4849.55254.55759.56265