Brownson Leather Biker Jacket

Brownson Leather Biker Jacket

$269.00

Clear selection
Compare

Brownson leather biker jacket for men is made with the 100% pure and genuine leather extracted right away from the lambskin or cow hides. The inner shell of this men’s leather jacket features with a quilted viscose lining and a zip closure outside. This leather jacket also comes with a quadra of pockets which makes sure that you never ran out of storage and get your hands in to get warm! 

  • 100% pure leather 
  • 4 pockets 
  • Zipped cuffs 
  • Slim fit 

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Brownson Leather Biker Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Men Sizes

SizesXXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Chest5153.55658.56163.56668.5
Sleeves6566676869707171
Shoulder4546.54849.55152.553.555.5
Hips48.551535658.56163.566
Length63.565666767.568.57171.5
Waist4849.55254.55759.56265