Brownson Leather Biker Jacket

Brownson Leather Biker Jacket

$219.00

Clear selection
Compare

Brownson leather biker jacket for men is made with the 100% pure and genuine leather extracted right away from the lambskin or cow hides. The inner shell of this men’s leather jacket features with a quilted viscose lining and a zip closure outside. This leather jacket also comes with a quadra of pockets which makes sure that you never ran out of storage and get your hands in to get warm! 

  • 100% pure leather 
  • 4 pockets 
  • Zipped cuffs 
  • Slim fit 

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Brownson Leather Biker Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Men Sizes

SizesXSSMLXL
Chest102107112117122
Waist97102107112117
Sleeves6162.563.56566.5
Shoulder4647.54950.552
Hips97102107112117
Length62.56465.566.568

EASTER SALE!! -3 Days 3 Hours 48 Minutes 42 Seconds
Shop Now