Suzy Formal Black Leather Jacket

Suzy Formal Black Leather Jacket

$229.00

Clear selection
Compare

Buy Suzy Formal Black Leather Jacket For Women Made of Sheepskin Leather. Free Shipping in Australia With Custom Made to Measure Option

  • Outer Shell: Real Leather
  • Leather Type: Sheepskin
  • Closure Style: Zipper
  • Cuffs Style: Buttons
  • Outside Pockets: Two
  • Collar : Notch

Product Description

Buy Suzy Formal Black Leather Jacket For Women Made of Sheepskin Leather. Free Shipping in Australia With Custom Made to Measure Option

  • Outer Shell: Real Leather
  • Leather Type: Sheepskin
  • Closure Style: Zipper
  • Cuffs Style: Buttons
  • Outside Pockets: Two
  • Collar : Notch

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Suzy Formal Black Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Bust9196101106111116121126
Waist879297102107112117122
Shoulder4243444546474849
Sleeves606162636464.56565.5
Hips9297102107112117122127
Length57585959.560.5616262.5