Black Leather Jacket for Women

Rose Lambskin Leather Jacket

$249.00

Clear selection
Compare

Features:          

  • Pockets : 1  Internal  pocket  &  2  Front  Zipper Pock et
  • Size: S,M & L
  • Color : Black
  • Fabric : Lambskin Leather
  • Lining : 100% Polyester.
  • Zippered Pockets allow you to carry your belonging s  without fear of losing them .
Free Shipping All Over The World

Product Description

The Mona is fashioned in premium lambskin leather with a super soft feel that reverses to lambskin leather frosted in dazzling silver metallic. This zip-front beauty features zip pockets and a round neckline that looks fabulous open or zipped closed.

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Rose Lambskin Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Bust9196101106111116121126
Waist879297102107112117122
Shoulder4243444546474849
Sleeves606162636464.56565.5
Hips9297102107112117122127
Length57585959.560.5616262.5