Quilted Formal Black Leather Jacket

$319.00 $219.00

Clear selection
Compare

A quilted precious diamond formal black leather jacket. A design made of diamond quilted with a touch of formal wear. Show power of a corporate female with a cool gesture of silver hardware. Last for years.

  • Slim fit
  • Genuine Lambskin leather
  • Biker Style
  • Black original shade
  • Classic collar with pin-buckle strap
  • Asymmetric zip fastening through front
  • Two zipped pockets
  • Zipped cuffs
  • YKK metal zips

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Quilted Formal Black Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

BIKERXS /AU 8SMLXL
Chest91.596.5101.5106.5111.5
Waist78.583.588.593.598.5
Sleeves6061626364
Shoulder3839.540.541.542.5
Hips91.596.5101.5106.5111.5
Length5657585960
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
COATXSSMLXL
Chest112117122127132
Waist101.5106.5111.5116.5121.5
Sleeves 58.559.560.561.562.5
Shoulder40.541.54344.548.5
Hips112117122127132
Length6668.571.573.576.5
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
SHIRTXSSM LXL
Chest96.5101.5106.5111.5116.5
Waist81869196101
Sleeves57.56062.56567.5
Shoulder40.541.543.544.545.5
Hips96.5101.5106.5111.5116.5
Length58.56163.56668.5