Quilted Formal Black Leather Jacket

$319.00 $199.00

Clear selection
Compare

A quilted precious diamond formal black leather jacket. A design made of diamond quilted with a touch of formal wear. Show power of a corporate female with a cool gesture of silver hardware. Last for years.

  • Slim fit
  • Genuine Lambskin leather
  • Biker Style
  • Black original shade
  • Classic collar with pin-buckle strap
  • Asymmetric zip fastening through front
  • Two zipped pockets
  • Zipped cuffs
  • YKK metal zips

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Quilted Formal Black Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

XXSXSSMLLXLXL
SIZE68101214161820
Chest86.590.594.598.5102.5104.5106.5108.5
Waist82.577.581.585.589.591.593.595.5
Sleeves58606162636464.565
Shoulder373839.540.541.54242.543
Hips86.590.594.598.51025.5104.5106.5108.5
Length545657585959.560.561