Margot Black Bomber Jacket

$319.00 $219.00

Clear selection
Compare

Features:

  • Pockets : 1  internal  pocket
  • 2  Front  Zipper Pock et  1 Chest Pocket
  • Size: Medium
  • Colour : Black
  • Fabric : Lambskin Leather
  • Lining : 100% Polyester
  • Notch Collar Design
  • Item with Superior Quality
  • Front zip closure
  • High quality knit cuffs
  • Moto collar with snap tab closure
Free Shipping All Over The World

Product Description

This attractive lambskin leather jacket features a slim European cut with knit cuffs and perfect fitting. A moto collar with a snap tab closure finish the style look of this fully lined bomber jacket.

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Margot Black Bomber Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

XXSXSSMLLXLXL
SIZE68101214161820
Chest86.590.594.598.5102.5104.5106.5108.5
Waist82.577.581.585.589.591.593.595.5
Sleeves58606162636464.565
Shoulder373839.540.541.54242.543
Hips86.590.594.598.51025.5104.5106.5108.5
Length545657585959.560.561