Margot Black Bomber Jacket

$319.00 $219.00

Clear selection
Compare

Features:

  • Pockets : 1  internal  pocket
  • 2  Front  Zipper Pock et  1 Chest Pocket
  • Size: Medium
  • Colour : Black
  • Fabric : Lambskin Leather
  • Lining : 100% Polyester
  • Notch Collar Design
  • Item with Superior Quality
  • Front zip closure
  • High quality knit cuffs
  • Moto collar with snap tab closure
Free Shipping All Over The World

Product Description

This attractive lambskin leather jacket features a slim European cut with knit cuffs and perfect fitting. A moto collar with a snap tab closure finish the style look of this fully lined bomber jacket.

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Margot Black Bomber Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

BIKERXS /AU 8SMLXL
Chest91.596.5101.5106.5111.5
Waist78.583.588.593.598.5
Sleeves6061626364
Shoulder3839.540.541.542.5
Hips91.596.5101.5106.5111.5
Length5657585960
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
COATXSSMLXL
Chest112117122127132
Waist101.5106.5111.5116.5121.5
Sleeves 58.559.560.561.562.5
Shoulder40.541.54344.548.5
Hips112117122127132
Length6668.571.573.576.5
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
SHIRTXSSM LXL
Chest96.5101.5106.5111.5116.5
Waist81869196101
Sleeves57.56062.56567.5
Shoulder40.541.543.544.545.5
Hips96.5101.5106.5111.5116.5
Length58.56163.56668.5