Lucy Lambskin Bomber Jacket

$319.00 $219.00

Clear selection
Compare

Features:

  • Pockets : 1  internal  pocket
  • Size: Medium
  • Colour : Black
  • Fabric : Lambskin Leather
  • Lining : 100% Polyester
  • Item with Superior Quality
  • Front zip closure
Free Shipping All Over The World

Product Description

High quality genuine leather jacket. The leather jacket comes with same as picture color with button closure, has same as picture pockets with satin lining and the sleeves have long casual type. The satin lining gives the jacket a very stylish look.

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lucy Lambskin Bomber Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

BIKERXS /AU 8SMLXL
Chest91.596.5101.5106.5111.5
Waist78.583.588.593.598.5
Sleeves6061626364
Shoulder3839.540.541.542.5
Hips91.596.5101.5106.5111.5
Length5657585960
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
COATXSSMLXL
Chest112117122127132
Waist101.5106.5111.5116.5121.5
Sleeves 58.559.560.561.562.5
Shoulder40.541.54344.548.5
Hips112117122127132
Length6668.571.573.576.5
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
SHIRTXSSM LXL
Chest96.5101.5106.5111.5116.5
Waist81869196101
Sleeves57.56062.56567.5
Shoulder40.541.543.544.545.5
Hips96.5101.5106.5111.5116.5
Length58.56163.56668.5