Fiona Leather Motorcycle Jacket

$319.00 $219.00

Clear selection
Compare

Features:

  • Pockets : 1  Internal  pocket  2  Front  Zipper Pock et 1 Chest pocket
  • Size: Medium
  • Color : Black
  • Fabric : Lambskin Leather
  • Lining : 100% Polyester.
  • Black leather motorcycle jacket is protective and fashionable.
  • Zippered Pockets allow you to carry  your belonging s  without fear of losing them
Free Shipping All Over The World

Product Description

Protect yourself while riding, and look great at the same time wearing this black leather motorcycle jacket. This jacket features Polyester lining for colder weather, zippered pockets for safe storage and a half belt for the perfect fit.

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fiona Leather Motorcycle Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

BIKERXS /AU 8SMLXL
Chest91.596.5101.5106.5111.5
Waist78.583.588.593.598.5
Sleeves6061626364
Shoulder3839.540.541.542.5
Hips91.596.5101.5106.5111.5
Length5657585960
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
COATXSSMLXL
Chest112117122127132
Waist101.5106.5111.5116.5121.5
Sleeves 58.559.560.561.562.5
Shoulder40.541.54344.548.5
Hips112117122127132
Length6668.571.573.576.5
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
SHIRTXSSM LXL
Chest96.5101.5106.5111.5116.5
Waist81869196101
Sleeves57.56062.56567.5
Shoulder40.541.543.544.545.5
Hips96.5101.5106.5111.5116.5
Length58.56163.56668.5