Felicia Black Biker Jacket

$319.00 $219.00

Clear selection
Compare

Features:

  • Pockets : 1  Internal  pocket  &  1  Front  Zipper Pock et
  • Size: S,XS,M,L & XL
  • Color : Black
  • Fabric : Lambskin Leather
  • Lining : 100% Polyester.
  • Zippered Pockets allow you to carry your belonging s  without fear of losing them .
Free Shipping All Over The World

Product Description

On every lady’s wish list this easter, this black biker jacket . This piece is collarless with rib shoulder detailing and one front pocket with contrast silver zip. Pair with your favorite denim jeans.

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Felicia Black Biker Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

BIKERXS /AU 8SMLXL
Chest91.596.5101.5106.5111.5
Waist78.583.588.593.598.5
Sleeves6061626364
Shoulder3839.540.541.542.5
Hips91.596.5101.5106.5111.5
Length5657585960
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
COATXSSMLXL
Chest112117122127132
Waist101.5106.5111.5116.5121.5
Sleeves 58.559.560.561.562.5
Shoulder40.541.54344.548.5
Hips112117122127132
Length6668.571.573.576.5
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
SHIRTXSSM LXL
Chest96.5101.5106.5111.5116.5
Waist81869196101
Sleeves57.56062.56567.5
Shoulder40.541.543.544.545.5
Hips96.5101.5106.5111.5116.5
Length58.56163.56668.5