Adriana Black Biker Leather Jacket

$319.00 $219.00

Clear selection
Compare

Sleek smooth lambskin black leather is the perfect material for this classic moto leather jacket from Leatherwear. The piece is detailed with metal YKK zips. Worn with denim or layered over dresses, this jacket is a timeless investment to last for many years.

  • Slim fit
  • Genuine leather
  • Biker Leather
  • Black shade
  • Classic collar with pin-buckle strap
  • Asymmetric zip fastening through front
  • Three-zipped pockets
  • Zipped cuffs
  • YKK metal zips

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Adriana Black Biker Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

BIKERXS /AU 8SMLXL
Chest91.596.5101.5106.5111.5
Waist78.583.588.593.598.5
Sleeves6061626364
Shoulder3839.540.541.542.5
Hips91.596.5101.5106.5111.5
Length5657585960
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
COATXSSMLXL
Chest112117122127132
Waist101.5106.5111.5116.5121.5
Sleeves 58.559.560.561.562.5
Shoulder40.541.54344.548.5
Hips112117122127132
Length6668.571.573.576.5
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
SHIRTXSSM LXL
Chest96.5101.5106.5111.5116.5
Waist81869196101
Sleeves57.56062.56567.5
Shoulder40.541.543.544.545.5
Hips96.5101.5106.5111.5116.5
Length58.56163.56668.5