Melissa Asymmetrical Leather Jacket

$319.00 $199.00

Clear selection
Compare

Choose a layer that perfectly matches your chic style with this Lambskin-leather moto jacket. The fitted silhouette is perfectly elevated by the sleek zipper closure.

FEATURES:

  • Mid-weight
  • Asymmetrical zipper closure
  • Lined
  • Zipper pockets at hips
  • Stand collar
  • Genuine leather shell
  • Leather; lining: polyester
  • Professional leather clean
  • Imported
FREE SHIPPING ALL OVER THE WORLD

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Melissa Asymmetrical Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

XXSXSSMLLXLXL
SIZE68101214161820
Chest86.590.594.598.5102.5104.5106.5108.5
Waist82.577.581.585.589.591.593.595.5
Sleeves58606162636464.565
Shoulder373839.540.541.54242.543
Hips86.590.594.598.51025.5104.5106.5108.5
Length545657585959.560.561