Leather Jacket for Women

Emilie Leather Moto Jacket

$249.00

Clear selection
Compare

Designed entirely in sleek leather, LEATHERWEAR’s chic moto jacket is finished with an exposed front zipper and structured stand collar.

FEATURES:

  • Medium weight
  • Zip closure at front
  • Lined
  • Zip pockets at waist
  • Stand collar
  • other features
  • Leather; lining: polyester
  • Professional leather clean
FREE SHIPPING ALL OVER THE WORLD

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Emilie Leather Moto Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Bust9196101106111116121126
Waist879297102107112117122
Shoulder4243444546474849
Sleeves606162636464.56565.5
Hips9297102107112117122127
Length57585959.560.5616262.5