Emilie Leather Moto Jacket

$319.00 $219.00

Clear selection
Compare

Designed entirely in sleek leather, LEATHERWEAR’s chic moto jacket is finished with an exposed front zipper and structured stand collar.

FEATURES:

  • Medium weight
  • Zip closure at front
  • Lined
  • Zip pockets at waist
  • Stand collar
  • other features
  • Leather; lining: polyester
  • Professional leather clean
FREE SHIPPING ALL OVER THE WORLD

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Emilie Leather Moto Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

BIKERXS /AU 8SMLXL
Chest91.596.5101.5106.5111.5
Waist78.583.588.593.598.5
Sleeves6061626364
Shoulder3839.540.541.542.5
Hips91.596.5101.5106.5111.5
Length5657585960
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
COATXSSMLXL
Chest112117122127132
Waist101.5106.5111.5116.5121.5
Sleeves 58.559.560.561.562.5
Shoulder40.541.54344.548.5
Hips112117122127132
Length6668.571.573.576.5
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
SHIRTXSSM LXL
Chest96.5101.5106.5111.5116.5
Waist81869196101
Sleeves57.56062.56567.5
Shoulder40.541.543.544.545.5
Hips96.5101.5106.5111.5116.5
Length58.56163.56668.5