Emilie Leather Moto Jacket

$319.00 $199.00

Clear selection
Compare

Designed entirely in sleek leather, LEATHERWEAR’s chic moto jacket is finished with an exposed front zipper and structured stand collar.

FEATURES:

  • Medium weight
  • Zip closure at front
  • Lined
  • Zip pockets at waist
  • Stand collar
  • other features
  • Leather; lining: polyester
  • Professional leather clean
FREE SHIPPING ALL OVER THE WORLD

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Emilie Leather Moto Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

XXSXSSMLLXLXL
SIZE68101214161820
Chest86.590.594.598.5102.5104.5106.5108.5
Waist82.577.581.585.589.591.593.595.5
Sleeves58606162636464.565
Shoulder373839.540.541.54242.543
Hips86.590.594.598.51025.5104.5106.5108.5
Length545657585959.560.561