Olivia Lasmbskin Leather Moto Jacket

$219.00

Clear selection
Compare

Features:

  • Pockets : 1  Internal  pocket  2  & 1 Chest pocket
  • Size: S,M&L
  • Color : Black
  • Fabric : Lambskin Leather
  • Lining : 100% Polyester.
  • Black leather motorcycle jacket is protective and fashionable.
  • Zippered Pockets allow you to carry your belonging s  without fear of losing them .
Free Shipping All Over The World

Product Description

Rev up your look this season with this Leather Wear jacket collection, a cool moto style instantly elevated by sleek leather. Our chic, zip-front jacket manages transitional weather. Zippered pockets.

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Olivia Lasmbskin Leather Moto Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

XXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
SIZE68101214161820
Chest86.590.594.598.5102.5104.5106.5108.5
Waist82.577.581.585.589.591.593.595.5
Sleeves58606162636464.565
Shoulder373839.540.541.54242.543
Hips86.590.594.598.51025.5104.5106.5108.5
Length545657585959.560.561