Mona Lambskin Leather Moto Jacket

$319.00 $219.00

Clear selection
Compare

Features:

  • Pockets : 1  internal  pocket
  • 2  Front  Zipper Pock et
  • Size: Medium
  • Colour : Black
  • Fabric : Lambskin Leather
  • Lining : 100% Polyester
  • Notch Collar Design
  • Item with Superior Quality
  • Designer collection
  • Specialty care
Free Shipping All Over The World

Product Description

Moto magic with supple touch. The Mona is fashioned in premium lambskin leather with a super soft feel. This zip front beauty features zip pockets and a round neckline that looks fabulous open or zipped closed.

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mona Lambskin Leather Moto Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

XXSXSSMLLXLXL
SIZE68101214161820
Chest86.590.594.598.5102.5104.5106.5108.5
Waist82.577.581.585.589.591.593.595.5
Sleeves58606162636464.565
Shoulder373839.540.541.54242.543
Hips86.590.594.598.51025.5104.5106.5108.5
Length545657585959.560.561