Lakeland Women's Leather Jacket

Lakeland Women’s Leather Jacket

$219.00

Clear selection
Compare

Here’s another dashing leather collarless jacket for women with a very trendy look for your all-season use. With the full-length sleeves and two pockets at the front which makes it simple yet stylish in look. This collarless leather jacket for women is an all-purpose wearable that can be used either as a casual pick or a corporate one. 

  • Rounded neck 
  • 100% lamb leather 
  • Long sleeves 
  • Durable 

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lakeland Women’s Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

XXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
SIZE68101214161820
Chest86.590.594.598.5102.5104.5106.5108.5
Waist82.577.581.585.589.591.593.595.5
Sleeves58606162636464.565
Shoulder373839.540.541.54242.543
Hips86.590.594.598.51025.5104.5106.5108.5
Length545657585959.560.561