Enna Black Formal Leather Jacket

$319.00 $199.00

Clear selection
Compare

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Enna Black Formal Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

XXSXSSMLLXLXL
SIZE68101214161820
Chest86.590.594.598.5102.5104.5106.5108.5
Waist82.577.581.585.589.591.593.595.5
Sleeves58606162636464.565
Shoulder373839.540.541.54242.543
Hips86.590.594.598.51025.5104.5106.5108.5
Length545657585959.560.561