Boden Morleigh Leather Jacket

Boden Morleigh Leather Jacket

$229.00

Clear selection
Compare

Boden Morleigh Leather Jacket is featured with a gun flap lapel on the front and a zip front closure. It’s an essential for your wardrobe with extra warmth material being used in it that layers over feminine looks and give you a rock attitude. It is an all-season leather apparel that looks perfect over floral dresses or even the casual tees. 

  • 100% genuine leather 
  • High quality zips 
  • Gun flap lapel 
  • Long sleeves 

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Boden Morleigh Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

XXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
SIZE68101214161820
Chest8084889298103109115
Sleeves58606162636464.565
Shoulder373839.540.541.54242.543
Hips889296101106111117123
Length545657585959.560.561