Essie Lambskin Leather Jacket

$319.00 $219.00

Clear selection
Compare

Essie has the best buttery texture,cut from buttery lamb leather with channel quilting and side pockets.

Features:

  • Jewel neckline; zip front.
  • Long sleeves; zip detail at cuffs.
  • Vertical zip pockets.
  • Fitted silhouette.
  • Straight hem; peplum at back.
  • Lambskin/cotton.

Free shipping all over the world.

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Essie Lambskin Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

BIKERXS /AU 8SMLXL
Chest91.596.5101.5106.5111.5
Waist78.583.588.593.598.5
Sleeves6061626364
Shoulder3839.540.541.542.5
Hips91.596.5101.5106.5111.5
Length5657585960
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
COATXSSMLXL
Chest112117122127132
Waist101.5106.5111.5116.5121.5
Sleeves 58.559.560.561.562.5
Shoulder40.541.54344.548.5
Hips112117122127132
Length6668.571.573.576.5
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
SHIRTXSSM LXL
Chest96.5101.5106.5111.5116.5
Waist81869196101
Sleeves57.56062.56567.5
Shoulder40.541.543.544.545.5
Hips96.5101.5106.5111.5116.5
Length58.56163.56668.5