Essie Lambskin Leather Jacket

$219.00

Clear selection
Compare

Essie has the best buttery texture,cut from buttery lamb leather with channel quilting and side pockets.

Features:

  • Jewel neckline; zip front.
  • Long sleeves; zip detail at cuffs.
  • Vertical zip pockets.
  • Fitted silhouette.
  • Straight hem; peplum at back.
  • Lambskin/cotton.

Free shipping all over the world.

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Essie Lambskin Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Women Sizes

XXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
SIZE68101214161820
Chest86.590.594.598.5102.5104.5106.5108.5
Waist82.577.581.585.589.591.593.595.5
Sleeves58606162636464.565
Shoulder373839.540.541.54242.543
Hips86.590.594.598.51025.5104.5106.5108.5
Length545657585959.560.561