Black Biker Lambskin Leather Jacket

$319.00 $219.00

Clear selection
Compare

A gentlemen look of black leather. Designed for a handsome male. The silver hardware of YKK make your wardrobe complete. The jacket has cool style that fulfil all your needs of leatherwear

  • Slim fit
  • Genuine leather
  • Lambskin
  • Black shade
  • Classic collar with stretchable feature
  • Silver hardware
  • Zip fastening through front
  • Two-zipped pockets
  • Zipped cuffs
  • YKK metal zips

Additional information

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Black Biker Lambskin Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

For Men Sizes

SizesXSSMLXL
Chest102107112117122
Waist97102107112117
Sleeves6162.563.56566.5
Shoulder4647.54950.552
Hips97102107112117
Length62.56465.566.568